Indian Army
Important Info
AOC Description
Indian Army has published Local Purchase Of Eye And Skin Items Local Purchase Of Eye And Skin Items For Mh Jodhpur , Medicines : , Sodium Hyluronateeye Drop Bott Of 10 Ml , Sterile Disposable Marking Pen Pkt Of 50 , Sterilised Silk Braided 5-0 Round Bodied 16 Mm 3 / 8 Circle Cat No Nw5081 , Synthetic Absorbable Polygalatin 910 / Polyglycolic Acid Coated With Polycaprolate Size 6 / 0, 20-30 Cms , 3 / 8 Circle Micropoint 6-10 Mm Spatulated Needle , Double Armed , Tobramycin 0.3%Sulphate Preservative Free With Fluoromethalone Acetate0.1% 5Ml E / D , Travoprost 0.004% +Timolol 0.5%, With Polyquad Bak = 0.015% , 2.5 Ml E / D , Vaccum Pack B&L 5111 , Vitrectomy Cutter B & L ( Anterior ) , 0.1% Sodium Hyaluronate , Phosphate-Free, Preservative Free In 10 Ml In Comod System E / D , Disposable Sterile Surgical Trolly Sheet 120Cm X 70 Cms , Disposable Alcon Phaco Irrigation Aspiration Tube Compatible With Stelaris Bausch & Lomb , Disposable Irrigation Aspiration Infusion Sleeve Blue For Alcon Universal –Ii Phacoemulsifier Legacy System , Disposableanterior Vitrectomy Cutter Advancedtechnology Irrigating Ocutome Probe Compatible With Stelaris Bausch & Lomb , E / D Alcaftadine 0.25% Bottle Of 5Ml , E / D Bepotastin 1.5%, 5Ml , E / D Fluorometholone Acetate 0.1% Withbak 0.004% Polyvinyl Alcohol 1.4% Of 5Ml , E / D Gatifloxacin 0.5% Bottle Of 5 Ml , E / D Ketorolac 0.4% + Tromethamine 0.4% Olapatadine 0.1%, 5 / 10Ml , Eye Drop Ketorolac 0.5%, 5Ml , Eye Drops Sodium Hyaluronate 0.2% With Cmc 0.5% With Trehalose 1% And Taurine 0.05% 10 Ml , Moxifloxacin Eyeointment , Moxifloxacin+ Dexamethasone Eye Ointment, 3G , Phaco Tipb & Ldp4400 , Schirmer’S Test Strip , Sterlised Silk Braided 5-0 Round Bodied 16Mm 3 / 8 Circle Cat No Nw5081 , Inj Mitomycin -C 02 Mg / 10 Mg , Eye Drop Atropine 0.01% Bottle Of 03 / 05 Ml , E / D Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium 1% With ( Purite ) 0.005%, 10 Ml , E / D Flurbiprofen 0.3% With Hpmc And Polymercuric Nitrate, 10 Ml , Cap Tocotreinols 12.5 Mg, Resveratrol 5 Mg Lutein 5 Mg, Astaxanthin 4 Mg , Ziaxanthin 1 Mg, Zinc 12 Mg, Copper 2 Mg , Tab Antioxidant Pine Bark 25 Mg + Bilberry 80 Mg Extract , E / D Latanoprost 0.005%Bkc Free 2.5Ml , Inj Chondroitin Sulphate + Sodium Hyaluronate 0.75 Ml , Eye Drop Polyethylene Glycol + Poly Propylene Glycol 0.3% 10 Ml Bottle , Eye Drop Olapatidine 0.1% 5 Ml Bott , Brinzolamide Bott Of 5 Ml E / D , Brinzolamide Eye Drops 1% With Mannitol And Drop Tainer Delivery System , 5 Ml , Fluorescein Strips ( 100 Strips Pack ) , Fluorometholone Bott 5 Ml E / D , Latanoprost 0.005% Bkc Free, E / D , Avobenzone 2% +Octinoxate + 7.5% +Oxybenzone 3% +Titanium Oxide 2% 60 Ml Cream , Calcipotriol 0.005%+ Clobetasol 0.05% 30Gm Cream , Efaderm Of 60 Gm Ung , Glycolic Acid , Urea 10 % & Cetylated Fatty Ester Cream 50 Gm , Halobetasol Propionate 0.05 % Lotion 25Ml , Luliconazole Nitrate 1% 20Gm , Minoxidil10% Foam 60 Ml , Minoxidil5 % + Lotion Aminexil 1.5%60Ml Lotion , Minoxidil 2% Lot Bott Of 60Ml , Salicylic Acidface Wash 2% 60 Ml , Salicylic Acid + Glycolic Acidface Wash 60 Ml , Sertaconazole Nitrate 2%10Gm Cream , Tacrolimus Cream 0.1% 10Gm , White Soft Paraffin 13.2%+ Liquid Paraffin 10.2 % + Glycerine 100Ml , Microsphere Benzoyil Peroxide 2.5% Adapalene 0.1% 15 Gm, Ung , Micronized Nadifloxcin 1%, Micronized Adapalene 0.1% 15 Gm, Ung , Lot Fluticasone Propinate 0.05% Bott Of 60 Ml , Pimecrolimus 1 % 20 Ml, Lotn , Cream Terbinafine 1% 20 Gm , Ketoconazole Lot Bott Of 75 Ml , Clobetasol 0.05% +Salicylic Acid 6% 20 Gm Cream , Hydrocortisone 1 % 5 Gm Cream , Hydroquinone +Tretinoin 0.25% +Mometasone 0.1% 15Gm Cream , Hydroquinone 2% Tretinoin 0.025% 15Gm Cream , Desonide 0.05% 10Gm / 15Gm, Ung , Hydroquinone 2% + Trentinoin 0.025% + Fluocinolone Acetonide 0.01% 20 Gm, Ung , Fluticasone 0.05% W / W, 10 Gm, Ung , Momerasone + Fusidic Acid 2% 10Gm / 15Gm / 20 Gm, Ung , Fluticasone Dipropionate 0.05% + Mupirocin 2% , 10 Gm, Ung , Clobetasol 0.05%+ 12 % Ammonium Lactate 30 Gm, Ung , Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor 5 Ml, Lotn , Deca Peptide 2 Mg ( Isopropy Alcohol Mystate And Glycol Base 5 Ml, Lotn , Saliyisilic Acid 1% Coal Tar 3% Scalp Sol Bott Of 100 Ml , Urea 10 % To 25% + Lactic Acid 5 To 10 % In Pack Of 50 Gm, Ung , Clobetasol 0.05%+ Salysilic Acid 3% 20 Gm, Ung , Calcipotroil 0.005% 20 Ml, Lotn , Calcipotroil 3 Mcg / Gm 15Gm, Ung , Salysilic Acid 35 + Coal Tar 1% + Precipitated Sulphur 3%, Ung , Ointment Halobetasol Propionate 0.05 % + Salysilic Acid 3% 30 Gm , Amorolfine Nail Lacquer 5% 2.5Ml , Cream 2% Ketoconazole Tube Of 30 Gm , Azelaic Acid 10% 15 Gm Cream , Gel Cepae Allium + Allantoin20 Gm , Minoxidil 2% Aminexil 1.5% 60 Ml Lotion , Minoxidil 5% , Bott Of 60Ml, Lotn , Nadifloxacin 1% , Ung , Tretinoin 0.05% Gel 20 Gm , Isotretinoin 10 Mg Cap , Tab Terbinafine 250 Mg => Limited. Last date of submission for this tender is 2022-01-31. This is a Medicine tender in Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Insurance Surety Bond
Fast, Reliable & Accepted for EMD/PBG
- Zero BG Limit Impact
- Accepted in All Tenders
- Quick Online Quote
Tender Documents
- Tender Document 1pdf
- Tender Document 2pdf
- Tender Document 3html
Unlock the Tender details for free
Bidder Details
| Bidder Name | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sharma infra projects pvt ltd | ₹1,24,50,000.00 | L1 | |||
| Verma constructions ltd | ₹1,31,00,000.00 | L2 | |||
| Nair engineering works | ₹1,38,75,000.00 | L3 | |||
| Iyer industrial solutions | ₹1,43,20,000.00 | L4 |
Unlock the Tender details for free

